Förtroendevalda i Lomma kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (71 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Jerneborg Richard M Ledamot 19
Brobäck Peter M Ersättare 08 53
Benke Jonas L Ledamot 24
Hobér Jakob C Ersättare 02 57
Sand Marie S Ledamot 29
Mikkelsen Åsa L Ersättare 01 58
Nors Bo FB Ersättare 02 72
Nilsson Marie M 1:e vice ordförande 2
Pilemalm Sandra L Ledamot 23
Carlnil Micael SD Ersättare 03 70
Netterlid Eva S Ledamot 33
Lindberg Caroline M Ledamot 13
Schönknecht Jeannette M Ersättare 07 52
Larsson Bert M Ledamot 18
Svensson Andreas FB Ersättare 01 71
Jägroth Nina S Ledamot 31
Henriksson Witt Martha C Ledamot 21
Wiman Krister M Ersättare 01 55
Eneström Thomas S Ledamot 30
Nilsson Lennart S Ledamot 32
Andersson Paul S Ersättare 02 63
Köster Emma M Ledamot 7
Ljungström Tony SD Ledamot 40
Haluzova Ann M Ledamot 16
Sönnergren Johanna MP Ersättare 02 67
Thored Pär FB Ersättare 03 73
Thystrup Jens M Ledamot 14
Netterlid Rune S 2:e vice ordförande 3
Philipson Christer KD Ersättare 01 60
Wenglén Robert M Ledamot 4
Olsson Jonas SD Ledamot 39
Florén Anders M Ersättare 06 51
Bergstrand Amy C Ledamot 22
Sedira Oscar SD Ledamot 36
Larsson Gun L Ledamot 25
Bengtsson Per S Ledamot 27
Raimbault Delphine FB Ledamot 45
Ascard Ingrid MP Ledamot 34
Johnson Pia S Ledamot 28
Olin Anders M Ledamot 15
Nilsson Karl-Gustav S Ersättare 01 62
Alm Ida L Ersättare 02 59
Bergström Michelle KD Ersättare 02 61
Morau Jenny FB Ledamot 42
Hammarström Carl M Ersättare 02 47
Richeberg Ulf FB Ledamot 44
Pankko Mikael M Ersättare 05 50
Lundberg Ann-Marie MP Ersättare 01 66
Holtz Martin M Ersättare 04 49
Berger Pålsson Viveka MP Ledamot 35
Karström Fredrik M Ledamot 6
Larson Jeanette SD Ledamot 37
Magnusson Oscar M Ledamot 8
Ericson Anna M Ersättare 03 48
Hult Patrik SD Ersättare 02 69
Engstedt Thomas SD Ersättare 01 68
Uncyk Martin KD Ledamot 26
Wojnicki Høgberg Stefan M Ledamot 17
Ahlström Jerry M Ledamot 12
Enocson Charlott M Ledamot 11
Thored Kristina FB Ledamot 41
Tingberg Jonna M Ersättare 01 46
Regnéll Aron M Ledamot 10
Borgelius Susanne M Ledamot 5
Svensson Lars-Göran C Ersättare 01 56
Strömgren Ingrid M Ersättare 09 54
Wahlgren Lena M Ordförande 1
Engstedt Natalia SD Ledamot 38
Sverkersten Fredrik FB Ledamot 43
Wiman Jesper M Ledamot 20
Banheden Lindblad Eva M Ledamot 9